Johnston, Eric, MSgt

Air Crew Operations
 
 Service Photo   Service Details
3183 kb
View Time Line View Family Time Line
Current Service Status
USAF Active
Current/Last Rank
Master Sergeant E-7
Current/Last Primary AFSC/MOS
1A3X1-Airborne Communications and Electronics Systems
Current/Last AFSC Group
Air Crew Operations
Primary Unit
2008-2008, 8B100, 311th Training Squadron
Previously Held AFSC/MOS
2A1X7-Electronic Warfare Systems
8B100-Military Training Leader
Service Years
2000 - 2008
Master Sergeant E-7

 Official Badges 




 Unofficial Badges 




 Military Association Memberships
Air Force Sergeants Association (AFSA)Airborne Maintenance Technician Association (AMTA)Government Vacation Rewards
  2002, Air Force Sergeants Association (AFSA) [Verified] - Assoc. Page
  2008, Airborne Maintenance Technician Association (AMTA)
  2015, Government Vacation Rewards [Verified] - Assoc. Page


 Additional Information
What are you doing now:







   
Other Comments:
Not Specified
   

 Remembrance Profiles -  1 Airman Remembered
 Photo Album   (More...


  2004-2008, 1A3X1, 89th Airlift Wing

Staff Sergeant
From Month/Year
- / 2004
To Month/Year
- / 2008
Unit
89th Airlift Wing Unit Page
Rank
Staff Sergeant
MOS
1A3X1-Airborne Communications and Electronics Systems
Location
Andrews AFB
Country/State
Maryland
   
 Patch
 89th Airlift Wing Details

89th Airlift Wing
Type
Combat - Command Element
Existing/Disbanded
Existing
Parent Unit
Air Force Airlift Wings
Strength
Wing
Created/Owned By
Not Specified
   

Last Updated: Feb 9, 2008
   
   
My Photos For This Unit
No Available Photos
79 Members Also There at Same Time
89th Airlift Wing

Wilkinson, Dave, MSgt, (1981-2004) 1A 1A3X1 Master Sergeant E-7
Wilson, William, MSgt, (1991-Present) 1A 1A6X1 Master Sergeant E-7
Dobias, Don, Maj, (1973-2005) 122 1221A Major
Poliansky, Walter, CMSgt, (1978-2004) 3E 3E3X1 Chief Master Sergeant
Haberkorn, Joseph, MSgt, (1980-2006) 9X 9F000 Master Sergeant E-7
Haberkorn, Joseph, MSgt, (1980-2006) 2T3 2T3X1 Master Sergeant E-7
Huber, Mike, MSgt, (1988-2008) 3C 3C2X1 Master Sergeant E-7
Krauth, April, MSgt, (1988-2008) 1C 1C0X2 Master Sergeant E-7
O'Brien, George, MSgt, (1988-2010) 2T 2T1X1 Master Sergeant E-7
McPheeters, Kourtney, TSgt, (1999-Present) 2A 2A6X1 Technical Sergeant
Reid, Calvin, TSgt, (1987-2008) 2A 2A5X1 Technical Sergeant
Simmons, Tim, TSgt, (1985-2006) 2T 2T1X1 Technical Sergeant
Weatherly, Bob, TSgt, (1993-2008) 2T 2T2X1 Technical Sergeant
Zambrana, Daniel, MSgt, (1990-Present) 2T 2T2X1 Technical Sergeant
Barker, Stacey, SSgt, (2000-2008) 1C 1C3X1 Staff Sergeant
Burnett, KeChon, SSgt, (2000-2008) 3C 3C1X1 Staff Sergeant
Cunningham, Sean, SSgt, (2002-Present) 3P 3P0X1 Staff Sergeant
Demkow, Peter, SSgt, (2000-2008) 2T 2T2X1 Staff Sergeant
Digby, Steven, TSgt, (2002-Present) 2T 2T2X1 Staff Sergeant
Goodwin, James, SSgt, (1997-2008) 2A 2A5X1 Staff Sergeant
Hamilton, Tim, SSgt, (2000-2008) 2T 2T2X1 Staff Sergeant
Irizarry, Silkya, SSgt, (2000-2008) 3S 3S0X1 Staff Sergeant
Jones, Brandon, SrA, (2003-2008) 3C 3C1X1 Staff Sergeant
Marsh, Chris, SSgt, (1996-2008) 2A 2A5X1 Staff Sergeant
Murray, Lakreshia, SSgt, (2000-2008) 3C 3C1X1 Staff Sergeant
Rust, Nathan, SSgt, (1996-2008) 2T 2T2X1 Staff Sergeant
SALAZAR, STEWART, SSgt, (2000-2008) 2A 2A6X1 Staff Sergeant
Schuetze, Preston, SSgt, (2000-Present) 2A 2A5X1 Staff Sergeant
Weaver, Michael, SSgt, (1996-2008) 2T 2T2X1 Staff Sergeant
Drangstveit, Matthew, SrA, (2004-2008) 2T 2T2X1 Senior Airman E-4
Flynn, Thomas, SrA, (2004-2008) 2S 2S0X1 Senior Airman E-4
Foster, Natalie, SSgt, (2001-2008) 3S 3S0X1 Senior Airman E-4
Gagnier, Matthew, SrA, (2002-2008) 3P 3P0X1 Senior Airman E-4
Healey, Brian, SrA, (2004-2008) 2T 2T2X1 Senior Airman E-4
Shanahan, Bradford, SSgt, (2000-2008) 4X 4A0X1 Senior Airman E-4
Torneskog, Mark, SSgt, (2003-2012) 2T 2T2X1 Senior Airman E-4
Adams, Melissa, SrA, (2005-2008) 2E 2E1X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Cummings, Cory, A1C, (2006-2008) 3C 3C1X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Dunson, Alicia, A1C, (2006-2008) 1C 1C3X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Frank, Christopher, TSgt, (2000-2008) 3P 3P0X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
George, Danielle, SrA, (2007-2008) 1C 1C0X2 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Gomez, Jaymi, SSgt, (2005-2008) 3C 3C1X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Hill, Theresa, A1C, (2006-2008) 3C 3C1X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Johnson, Carl, A1C, (2006-2008) 3C 3C1X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Johnson, Jeffrey, SrA, (2006-Present) 3C 3C1X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Kapeller, Kelly, (2006-2008) 1C 1C3X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Lemmer, Ryan, SrA, (2005-2008) 3E 3E7X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Lunsford, Darren, SrA, (2004-2008) 2T 2T1X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Neal, Marcus, SSgt, (2005-2013) 2E 2E1X3 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Parod, John, MSgt, (1986-2008) 1C 1C7X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Pruden, Felicia, SSgt, (2000-2008) 2T 2T0X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Sprague, Daniel, TSgt, (2001-Present) 3C 3C1X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Stewart, Jason, A1C, (2005-2008) 3C 3C1X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Wood, Tiffany, SSgt, (2001-2008) 2T 2T0X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Yerian, Pete, SrA, (2005-2008) 2T3 2T3X1 Airman 1st Class-E-3
Polvino, Andrew, SrA, (2005-2008) 3N 3N0X1 Airman E-2
PIZZIFRED, ANTHONY, SSgt, (2001-2008) Special Agent
Hutzell, Jay, Maj, (1997-2008) Major
Fouts, Clifford, MSgt, (1982-2008) Master Sergeant E-7

Copyright Togetherweserved.com Inc 2003-2011